Accueil
16
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Gelechiidae de l' Indre
Liste des 81 espèces :
Anacampsinae
Anacampsis blattariella
(Hübner, 1796)
Anacampsis obscurella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anacampsis populella
(Clerck, 1759)
Anacampsis timidella
(Wocke, 1887)
Anarsia innoxiella
Gregerson & Karsholt, 2017
Anarsia lineatella
Zeller, 1839
Anarsia spartiella
(Schrank, 1802)
Aproaerema anthyllidella
(Hübner, 1813)
Aproaerema cinctella
(Clerck, 1759)
Aproaerema larseniella
(Gozmány, 1957)
Aproaerema patruella
(Mann, 1857)
Aproaerema sangiella
(Stainton, 1863)
Hypatima rhomboidella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Neofaculta ericetella
(Geyer, 1832)
Nothris lemniscellus
(Zeller, 1839)
Nothris verbascella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Stomopteryx flavipalpella
Jäckh, 1959
Anomologinae
Apodia bifractella
(Duponchel, 1843)
Argolamprotes micella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aristotelia decoratella
(Staudinger, 1879)
Aristotelia decurtella
(Hübner, 1813)
Aristotelia ericinella
(Zeller, 1839)
Aristotelia subdecurtella
(Stainton, 1858)
Bryotropha affinis
(Haworth, 1828)
Bryotropha basaltinella
(Zeller, 1839)
Bryotropha domestica
(Haworth, 1828)
Bryotropha terrella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Chrysoesthia drurella
(Fabricius, 1775)
Chrysoesthia sexguttella
(Thunberg, 1794)
Isophrictis striatella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Metzneria lappella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Metzneria neuropterella
(Zeller, 1839)
Monochroa cytisella
(Curtis, 1837)
Monochroa lucidella
(Stephens, 1834)
Oxypteryx atrella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ptocheuusa paupella
(Zeller, 1847)
Apatetrinae
Pexicopia malvella
(Hübner, 1805)
Dichomeridinae
Acompsia antirrhinella
(Millière, 1866)
Acompsia cinerella
(Clerck, 1759)
Acompsia schmidtiellus
(Heyden, 1848)
Acompsia tripunctella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anasphaltis renigerellus
(Zeller, 1839)
Brachmia blandella
(Fabricius, 1798)
Brachmia inornatella
(Douglas, 1850)
Dichomeris alacella
(Zeller, 1839)
Dichomeris derasella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dichomeris limosella
(Schläger, 1849)
Dichomeris marginella
(Fabricius, 1781)
Dichomeris ustalella
(Fabricius, 1794)
Helcystogramma lutatella
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
Helcystogramma rufescens
(Haworth, 1828)
Gelechiinae
Altenia scriptella
(Hübner, 1796)
Aroga velocella
(Zeller, 1839)
Athrips mouffetella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Athrips rancidella
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
Carpatolechia decorella
(Haworth, 1812)
Carpatolechia fugacella
(Zeller, 1839)
Caryocolum blandellum
(Douglas, 1852)
Caryocolum tricolorellum
(Haworth, 1812)
Cosmardia moritzella
(Treitschke, 1835)
Exoteleia dodecella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gelechia muscosella
Zeller, 1839
Gelechia sororculella
(Hübner, 1817)
Mirificarma flavella
(Duponchel, 1844)
Mirificarma interrupta
(Curtis, 1827)
Parachronistis albiceps
(Zeller, 1839)
Parastenolechia nigrinotella
(Zeller, 1847)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella
(Thunberg, 1794)
Pseudotelphusa scalella
(Scopoli, 1763)
Pseudotelphusa tessella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Psoricoptera gibbosella
(Zeller, 1839)
Recurvaria leucatella
(Clerck, 1759)
Recurvaria nanella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Scrobipalpa acuminatella
(Sircom, 1850)
Scrobipalpa costella
(Humphreys & Westwood, 1845)
Stenolechia gemmella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Stenolechiodes pseudogemmellus
Elsner, 1996
Teleiodes luculella
(Hübner, 1813)
Teleiodes vulgella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Teleiopsis diffinis
(Haworth, 1828)
Thiotrichinae
Thiotricha subocellea
(Stephens, 1834)