Accueil
16
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Noctuidae de l' Indre
Liste des 273 espèces :
Acontiinae
Acontia lucida
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Emmelia trabealis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Acronictinae
Acronicta aceris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta albovenosa
(Goeze, 1781)
Acronicta alni
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Acronicta auricoma
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta leporina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta megacephala
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta psi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta strigosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta tridens
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Aediinae
Aedia funesta
(Esper, 1786)
Amphipyrinae
Amphipyra berbera
Rungs, 1949
Amphipyra livida
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Amphipyra pyramidea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra tragopoginis
(Clerck, 1759)
Asteroscopus sphinx
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Valeria jaspidea
(Villers, 1789)
Xylocampa areola
(Esper, 1789)
Bryophilinae
Bryopsis muralis
(Forster, 1771)
Cryphia algae
(Fabricius, 1775)
Condicinae
Acosmetia caliginosa
(Hübner, 1813)
Eucarta amethystina
(Hübner, 1803)
Cuculliinae
Allophyes oxyacanthae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia absinthii
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Cucullia artemisiae
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Cucullia chamomillae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia lactucae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia lychnitis
Rambur, 1833
Cucullia scrophulariae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia tanaceti
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia umbratica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia verbasci
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia xeranthemi
Boisduval, 1840
Meganephria bimaculosa
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Dilobinae
Diloba caeruleocephala
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dyopsinae
Moma alpium
(Osbeck, 1778)
Eriopinae
Callopistria juventina
(Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
Eustrotiinae
Deltote bankiana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Deltote pygarga
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Deltote uncula
(Clerck, 1759)
Heliothinae
Helicoverpa armigera
(Hübner, 1808)
Heliothis peltigera
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Heliothis viriplaca
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Pyrrhia umbra
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Metoponiinae
Panemeria tenebrata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Noctuinae
Actinotia polyodon
(Clerck, 1759)
Agrochola lychnidis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis bigramma
(Esper, 1790)
Agrotis cinerea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis clavis
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis exclamationis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis ipsilon
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis puta
(Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis segetum
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis trux
(Hübner, 1824)
Agrotis vestigialis
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Ammoconia caecimacula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Amphipoea oculea
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Anaplectoides prasinus
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anarta myrtilli
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Anarta trifolii
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Anchoscelis haematidea
(Duponchel, 1827)
Anchoscelis helvola
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anchoscelis litura
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Anchoscelis lunosa
(Haworth, 1809)
Anchoscelis pistacinoides
(d'Aubuisson, 1867)
Anorthoa munda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Antitype chi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Apamea anceps
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea epomidion
(Haworth, 1809)
Apamea lithoxylaea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea monoglypha
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea scolopacina
(Esper, 1788)
Apamea sordens
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea sublustris
(Esper, 1788)
Apamea unanimis
(Hübner, 1813)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis
(Freyer, 1848)
Aporophyla nigra
(Haworth, 1809)
Archanara dissoluta
(Treitschke, 1825)
Atethmia centrago
(Haworth, 1809)
Axylia putris
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Brachylomia viminalis
(Fabricius, 1777)
Caradrina clavipalpis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Caradrina gilva
(Donzel, 1838)
Caradrina kadenii
Freyer, 1836
Caradrina morpheus
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Ceramica pisi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerastis leucographa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cerastis rubricosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Charanyca trigrammica
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Chilodes maritima
(Tauscher, 1806)
Cirrhia gilvago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cirrhia icteritia
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Cirrhia ocellaris
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Coenobia rufa
(Haworth, 1809)
Conisania luteago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conistra erythrocephala
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conistra ligula
(Esper, 1791)
Conistra rubiginea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conistra rubiginosa
(Scopoli, 1763)
Conistra vaccinii
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Cosmia affinis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia diffinis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia pyralina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cosmia trapezina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Denticucullus pygmina
(Haworth, 1809)
Diarsia brunnea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Diarsia mendica
(Fabricius, 1775)
Diarsia rubi
(Vieweg, 1790)
Dichonia convergens
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dicycla oo
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryobotodes eremita
(Fabricius, 1775)
Dryobotodes roboris
(Boisduval, 1828)
Dypterygia scabriuscula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Egira conspicillaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Elaphria venustula
(Hübner, 1790)
Enargia paleacea
(Esper, 1788)
Epilecta linogrisea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eremobia ochroleuca
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eugnorisma glareosa
(Esper, 1788)
Euplexia lucipara
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eupsilia transversa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Euxoa aquilina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euxoa nigrofusca
(Esper, 1788)
Fissipunctia ypsillon
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Globia algae
(Esper, 1789)
Globia sparganii
(Esper, 1790)
Gortyna borelii
Pierret, 1838
Gortyna flavago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Griposia aprilina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hada plebeja
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Hadena albimacula
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Hadena bicruris
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena compta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hadena confusa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena filograna
(Esper, 1788)
Hadena perplexa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hecatera bicolorata
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hecatera dysodea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Helotropha leucostigma
(Hübner, 1808)
Hoplodrina ambigua
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina blanda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina octogenaria
(Goeze, 1781)
Hydraecia micacea
(Esper, 1789)
Hydraecia osseola
Staudinger, 1882
Ipimorpha retusa
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Ipimorpha subtusa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Jodia croceago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lacanobia contigua
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lacanobia oleracea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacanobia splendens
(Hübner, 1808)
Lacanobia suasa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lacanobia thalassina
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Lacanobia w-latinum
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Lateroligia ophiogramma
(Esper, 1794)
Lenisa geminipuncta
(Haworth, 1809)
Leptologia lota
(Clerck, 1759)
Leptologia macilenta
(Hübner, 1809)
Leucania obsoleta
(Hübner, 1803)
Leucochlaena oditis
(Hübner, 1822)
Lithophane leautieri
(Boisduval, 1829)
Lithophane ornitopus
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Lithophane semibrunnea
(Haworth, 1809)
Lithophane socia
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Luperina dumerilii
(Duponchel, 1827)
Luperina testacea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lycophotia porphyrea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mamestra brassicae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanchra persicariae
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Mesapamea secalella
Remm, 1983
Mesapamea secalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesoligia furuncula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mniotype satura
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mormo maura
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna albipuncta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna ferrago
(Fabricius, 1787)
Mythimna impura
(Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna l-album
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Mythimna pallens
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna pudorina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna sicula
(Treitschke, 1835)
Mythimna straminea
(Treitschke, 1825)
Mythimna turca
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Mythimna unipuncta
(Haworth, 1809)
Mythimna vitellina
(Hübner, 1808)
Naenia typica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua comes
Hübner, 1813
Noctua fimbriata
(Schreber, 1759)
Noctua interjecta
Hübner, 1803
Noctua janthe
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Noctua janthina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Noctua orbona
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Noctua pronuba
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Nonagria typhae
(Thunberg, 1784)
Ochropleura leucogaster
(Freyer, 1831)
Ochropleura plecta
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Oligia latruncula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Oligia strigilis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Oligia versicolor
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Oria musculosa
(Hübner, 1808)
Orthosia cerasi
(Fabricius, 1775)
Orthosia cruda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia gothica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthosia gracilis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia incerta
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Orthosia miniosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia populeti
(Fabricius, 1781)
Pachetra sagittigera
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Panolis flammea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Parastichtis suspecta
(Hübner, 1817)
Paucgraphia erythrina
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Peridroma saucia
(Hübner, 1808)
Phlogophora meticulosa
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Photedes minima
(Haworth, 1809)
Polia bombycina
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Polia nebulosa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Polymixis flavicincta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polymixis lichenea
(Hübner, 1813)
Polyphaenis sericata
(Esper, 1787)
Propenistra laevis
(Hübner, 1803)
Proxenus hospes
(Freyer, 1831)
Pseudeustrotia candidula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rhizedra lutosa
(Hübner, 1803)
Rhyacia lucipeta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rhyacia simulans
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Rusina ferruginea
(Esper, 1785)
Sedina buettneri
(E. Hering, 1858)
Senta flammea
(Curtis, 1828)
Sesamia nonagrioides
(Lefebvre, 1827)
Sideridis reticulata
(Goeze, 1781)
Sideridis rivularis
(Fabricius, 1775)
Spaelotis ravida
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Spodoptera exigua
(Hübner, 1808)
Sunira circellaris
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Thalpophila matura
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Tholera cespitis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tholera decimalis
(Poda, 1761)
Tiliacea aurago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tiliacea citrago
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trachea atriplicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trigonophora flammea
(Esper, 1785)
Trigonophora jodea
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1850)
Violaphotia molothina
(Esper, 1789)
Xanthia togata
(Esper, 1788)
Xestia agathina
(Duponchel, 1828)
Xestia baja
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xestia castanea
(Esper, 1798)
Xestia c-nigrum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia sexstrigata
(Haworth, 1809)
Xestia stigmatica
(Hübner, 1813)
Xestia triangulum
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Xestia xanthographa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xylena vetusta
(Hübner, 1813)
Oncocnemidinae
Calophasia lunula
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Omia cymbalariae
(Hübner, 1809)
Pantheinae
Colocasia coryli
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusiinae
Abrostola asclepiadis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Abrostola tripartita
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Abrostola triplasia
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa bractea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Autographa gamma
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa jota
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa pulchrina
(Haworth, 1809)
Chrysodeixis chalcites
(Esper, 1789)
Diachrysia chrysitis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Euchalcia modestoides
Poole, 1989
Macdunnoughia confusa
(Stephens, 1850)
Plusia festucae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichoplusia ni
(Hübner, 1803)
Espèces n'appartenant à aucune sous-famille
Tyta luctuosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)