Accueil
16
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Crambidae de l' Indre
Liste des 92 espèces :
Acentropinae
Acentria ephemerella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cataclysta lemnata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Elophila nymphaeata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Nymphula nitidulata
(Hufnagel, 1767)
Parapoynx stratiotata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Crambinae
Agriphila geniculea
(Haworth, 1811)
Agriphila inquinatella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila latistria
(Haworth, 1811)
Agriphila selasella
(Hübner, 1813)
Agriphila straminella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agriphila tristella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ancylolomia disparalis
Hübner, 1825
Ancylolomia tentaculella
(Hübner, 1796)
Calamotropha paludella
(Hübner, 1824)
Catoptria falsella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Catoptria permutatellus
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1848)
Catoptria pinella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Catoptria verellus
(Zincken, 1817)
Chilo phragmitellus
(Hübner, 1810)
Chrysocramboides craterellus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Chrysocrambus linetella
(Fabricius, 1781)
Chrysoteuchia culmella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Crambus lathoniellus
(Zincken, 1817)
Crambus pascuella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Crambus perlellus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Crambus pratella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pediasia contaminella
(Hübner, 1796)
Pediasia fascelinella
(Hübner, 1813)
Pediasia luteella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Platytes cerussella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Thisanotia chrysonuchella
(Scopoli, 1763)
Thopeutis cicatricella
(Hübner, 1824)
Glaphyriinae
Evergestis aenealis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Evergestis extimalis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Evergestis forficalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Evergestis limbata
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Evergestis pallidata
(Hufnagel, 1767)
Hellula undalis
(Fabricius, 1781)
Heliothelinae
Heliothela wulfeniana
(Scopoli, 1763)
Odontiinae
Atralata albofascialis
(Treitschke, 1829)
Cynaeda dentalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eurrhypis pollinalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pyraustinae
Anania coronata
(Hufnagel, 1767)
Anania crocealis
(Hübner, 1796)
Anania funebris
(Strøm, 1768)
Anania fuscalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anania hortulata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anania lancealis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anania stachydalis
(Zincken in Germar, 1821)
Anania verbascalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ecpyrrhorrhoe rubiginalis
(Hübner, 1796)
Loxostege sticticalis
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Nascia cilialis
(Hübner, 1796)
Ostrinia nubilalis
(Hübner, 1796)
Paracorsia repandalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Paratalanta hyalinalis
(Hübner, 1796)
Psammotis pulveralis
(Hübner, 1796)
Pyrausta aurata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta despicata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta nigrata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Pyrausta purpuralis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrausta sanguinalis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Sclerocona acutella
(Eversmann, 1842)
Sitochroa palealis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Sitochroa verticalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Schoenobiinae
Donacaula forficella
(Thunberg, 1794)
Donacaula mucronella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Schoenobius gigantella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Scopariinae
Eudonia angustea
(Curtis, 1827)
Eudonia delunella
(Stainton, 1849)
Eudonia lacustrata
(Panzer, 1804)
Eudonia mercurella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eudonia pallida
(Curtis, 1827)
Eudonia truncicolella
(Stainton, 1849)
Scoparia ambigualis
(Treitschke, 1829)
Scoparia basistrigalis
Knaggs, 1866
Scoparia ingratella
(Zeller, 1846)
Scoparia pyralella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Spilomelinae
Agrotera nemoralis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Antigastra catalaunalis
(Duponchel, 1833)
Cydalima perspectalis
(Walker, 1859)
Diasemia reticularis
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Diasemiopsis ramburialis
(Duponchel, 1834)
Dolicharthria punctalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mecyna asinalis
(Hübner, 1819)
Nomophila noctuella
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Palpita vitrealis
(Rossi, 1794)
Patania ruralis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Udea ferrugalis
(Hübner, 1796)
Udea fulvalis
(Hübner, 1809)
Udea institalis
(Hübner, 1819)
Udea prunalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)